HP Aruba SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module LC multi-mode for 7205 7210 JW088A

Condition:  New Open Box  


-
+
$25.99

1 In Stock

posting

Condition:  New Open Box

 

HPE JW088A Specifications

 

Aruba 1000BASE-SX LC Conn SFP XCVR


    Application/Usage

     

    Optical Network

    Data Networking


      Specifications

       
      General Information
      Product Name Aruba 1000BASE-SX LC Conn SFP XCVR
      Manufacturer Part Number JW088A
      Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
      Interfaces/Ports
      Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
      Media & Performance
      Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
      Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
      Network Technology 1000Base-SX
      Stock Details
      Manufacturer HPE
      Manuf Part# JW088A